Kampnr Dato Tid Årgang Række Pulje Hjemmehold Udehold Resultat
192705 05/09/2015 15.30 SEN Danmarksserien Øst pulje 3 Frederiksberg FKIF (O) Herlufsholm (O) 9-4
195029 06/09/2015 12.00 SEN KS serie P1 Pulje 1 Hvidovre 4 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 7-6
193969 13/09/2015 11.30 50+ 50+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Gladsaxe-Søb. 5-3
193635 13/09/2015 13.30 SEN 2. serie P2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 Frederiksberg 5 12-1
193222 13/09/2015 15.00 50+ 50+ 7.serie Pulje 1 KMB2010 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 6-2
193718 13/09/2015 15.30 SEN 4. serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 6 Posten Kbh. 7-5
193605 14/09/2015 20.00 SEN 2. serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 Lyngby 3 6-7
195661 19/09/2015 12.00 U11 U11 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Vanløse 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 6-0
192711 19/09/2015 14.00 SEN Danmarksserien Øst pulje 3 Næstved Frederiksberg FKIF (O) 5-8
195033 19/09/2015 14.00 SEN KS serie P1 Pulje 1 Vanløse 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 2-11
193663 19/09/2015 15.30 SEN 3. serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 Charlottenlund 5 8-5
196683 19/09/2015 17.00 U15 U15 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Hvidovre 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 3-3
196547 20/09/2015 09.00 U11 U11 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Drive Kbh. 2 0-6
202113 20/09/2015 10.00 U13 U13 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket Tono Kbh. 2 1-5
195958 20/09/2015 11.30 U17 U17 A Række 4+2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Vanløse 0-8
193746 20/09/2015 13.30 SEN 4. serie P2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 7 KBK Kbh. 7 trukket 12-0
193446 20/09/2015 15.30 40+ 40+ 8.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 KBK Kbh. 5 6-6
195663 26/09/2015 15.30 U11 U11 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Valby BC 2 1-5
196656 27/09/2015 10.00 U13 U13 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Amager ABC 2 0-6
196726 27/09/2015 12.00 U15 U15 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Dragør 2-4
193019 27/09/2015 13.30 60+ 60+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Dragør 4-4
193226 27/09/2015 15.00 50+ 50+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Rødovre 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 7-1
193137 27/09/2015 15.30 50+ 50+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 Valby BC 3-5
195036 03/10/2015 13.00 SEN KS serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 SAIF Kbh. 4 7-6
192712 03/10/2015 15.30 SEN Danmarksserien Øst pulje 3 Frederiksberg FKIF (O) Gladsaxe-Søb. 6-7
193375 03/10/2015 16.00 40+ 40+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Lyngby 4 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 10-2
196551 04/10/2015 10.00 U11 U11 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Amager ABC 5-1
202114 04/10/2015 11.00 U13 U13 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Gladsaxe-Søb. 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket 0-6
196690 04/10/2015 11.30 U15 U15 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Tono Kbh. 1-5
195966 04/10/2015 12.00 U17 U17 A Række 4+2 Pulje 1 Charlottenlund Frederiksberg FKIF 8-0
193973 04/10/2015 13.00 50+ 50+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Rødovre 5-3
195919 04/10/2015 13.30 U17 U17 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Charlottenlund 3 udgået Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket 0-6
193423 04/10/2015 15.00 40+ 40+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 KBK Kbh. 4 5-7
210789 04/10/2015 16.00 40+ 40+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Gladsaxe-Søb. Frederiksberg FKIF 3-9
193165 10/10/2015 13.00 50+ 50+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Vanløse 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 4-4
193609 10/10/2015 13.30 SEN 2. serie P1 Pulje 1 SAIF Kbh. 7 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 3-10
193639 10/10/2015 15.30 SEN 2. serie P2 Pulje 1 SAIF Kbh. 8 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 4-9
193109 11/10/2015 13.00 50+ 50+ 3.serie Pulje 1 Posten Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 2 5-3
193024 18/10/2015 13.00 60+ 60+ 1.serie Pulje 1 KBK Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 5-3
193722 24/10/2015 12.30 SEN 4. serie P1 Pulje 1 Gladsaxe-Søb. 4 Frederiksberg FKIF 6 8-4
195039 24/10/2015 13.00 SEN KS serie P1 Pulje 1 Lyngby 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 9-4
192717 24/10/2015 15.00 SEN Danmarksserien Øst pulje 3 Greve 4 Frederiksberg FKIF (O) 8-5
195922 24/10/2015 15.30 U17 U17 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket Rødovre 2-4
216861 25/10/2015 09.00 U13 U13 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Charlottenlund 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 6-0
193066 25/10/2015 10.00 60+ 60+ 2.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 KBK Kbh. 2 1-7
193347 25/10/2015 11.00 40+ 40+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Point Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 2 8-4
196554 25/10/2015 11.00 U11 U11 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Skovshoved 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 0-6
196730 25/10/2015 12.00 U15 U15 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Amager BC37 Frederiksberg FKIF 1-5
196692 25/10/2015 13.00 U15 U15 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Skovshoved 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 6-0
195969 25/10/2015 13.30 U17 U17 A Række 4+2 Pulje 1 Amager BC37 Frederiksberg FKIF 8-0
193667 31/10/2015 13.00 SEN 3. serie P1 Pulje 1 Hvidovre 5 udgået Frederiksberg FKIF 5 0-13
193230 31/10/2015 15.30 50+ 50+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 Amager BC37 0-8
193070 31/10/2015 17.30 60+ 60+ 2.serie Pulje 1 Charlottenlund 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 3-5
202115 01/11/2015 09.30 U13 U13 D Række 4 Pulje 1 KFUM Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket 6-0
193976 01/11/2015 10.00 50+ 50+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Gentofte Frederiksberg FKIF 6-2
193112 08/11/2015 09.30 50+ 50+ 3.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Lyngby 2 3-5
210790 08/11/2015 10.00 40+ 40+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Hvidovre 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 8-4
193168 08/11/2015 11.30 50+ 50+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 Frederiksberg 3-5
193350 08/11/2015 13.00 40+ 40+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Hvidovre HB2000 2 0-12
193750 08/11/2015 14.00 SEN 4. serie P2 Pulje 1 Tingbjerg 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 7 6-6
193378 08/11/2015 15.00 40+ 40+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 Amager ABC udgået 12-0
193449 14/11/2015 12.00 40+ 40+ 8.serie Pulje 1 Peder Lykke Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 5 3-9
195043 14/11/2015 13.00 SEN KS serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Drive Kbh. 3 1-12
192988 14/11/2015 15.30 SEN Danmarksserien Øst pulje 3 Frederiksberg FKIF (O) Brøndby Strand/AIF 3-10
193983 14/11/2015 16.30 50+ 50+ 1.serie Pulje 1 KBK Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 4-4
196665 15/11/2015 09.00 U13 U13 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Rødovre 6-0
196561 15/11/2015 10.00 U11 U11 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Valby BC 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 5-1
202116 15/11/2015 10.00 U13 U13 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket Hvidovre 3 4-2
193141 15/11/2015 11.00 50+ 50+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Drive Kbh. 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 7-1
211245 15/11/2015 11.30 U15 U15 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF KFUM 3-3
195927 15/11/2015 12.00 U17 U17 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Charlottenlund 2 trukket Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket 6-0
193613 15/11/2015 13.00 SEN 2. serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 Tingbjerg 12-1
193755 15/11/2015 15.00 SEN 4. serie P2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 7 Drive Kbh. 8 5-7
193355 21/11/2015 13.00 40+ 40+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Lyngby 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 8-4
193033 21/11/2015 15.00 60+ 60+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Charlottenlund Frederiksberg FKIF 4-4
196699 22/11/2015 09.00 U15 U15 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Charlottenlund 2 5-1
195976 22/11/2015 11.00 U17 U17 A Række 4+2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Lyngby 2 0-8
193644 22/11/2015 13.30 SEN 2. serie P2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 Gladsaxe-Søb. 3 7-6
193233 22/11/2015 15.30 50+ 50+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 Drive Kbh. 3 0-8
193117 28/11/2015 14.45 50+ 50+ 3.serie Pulje 1 Vanløse Frederiksberg FKIF 2 1-7
210791 28/11/2015 15.30 40+ 40+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Charlottenlund 2 2-10
193429 29/11/2015 09.30 40+ 40+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 Rødovre 2 7-5
193451 29/11/2015 11.30 40+ 40+ 8.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 Ryparken 2 9-3
193727 29/11/2015 13.30 SEN 4. serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 6 Frederiksberg 6 12-0
193146 29/11/2015 15.30 50+ 50+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 PI-København 7-1
202117 05/12/2015 10.15 U13 U13 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Islands Brygge Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket 6-0
195048 05/12/2015 14.00 SEN KS serie P1 Pulje 1 Gentofte 4 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 11-2
193071 05/12/2015 14.30 60+ 60+ 2.serie Pulje 1 Vanløse Frederiksberg FKIF 2 8-0
196705 05/12/2015 15.30 U15 U15 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Dragør 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 6-0
195980 05/12/2015 15.30 U17 U17 A Række 4+2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Dragør 0-8
193173 05/12/2015 16.00 50+ 50+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Hvidovre HB2000 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 7-1
192727 05/12/2015 16.00 SEN Danmarksserien Øst pulje 3 Drive Kbh. 2 (N) Frederiksberg FKIF (O) 12-1
195669 06/12/2015 10.00 U11 U11 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Lyngby 3 4-2
196667 06/12/2015 12.00 U13 U13 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Tono Kbh. 4-2
196738 06/12/2015 13.00 U15 U15 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Hvidovre HB2000 Frederiksberg FKIF 2-4
193730 06/12/2015 13.30 SEN 4. serie P1 Pulje 1 BK36, Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 6 3-9
195930 06/12/2015 14.00 U17 U17 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket Sct. Jørgen 0-6
193672 06/12/2015 15.30 SEN 3. serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 Valby BC 0-13
197470 12/12/2015 15.00 40+ 40+ 5.serie Pulje 1 BC KVIK Frederiksberg FKIF 3 10-2
193646 12/12/2015 15.30 SEN 2. serie P2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 Amager BC37 3-10
193036 13/12/2015 10.00 60+ 60+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Hvidovre 4-4
193239 13/12/2015 12.00 50+ 50+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 Lyngby 4 2-6
193620 13/12/2015 14.00 SEN 2. serie P1 Pulje 1 BC KVIK Frederiksberg FKIF 3 3-10
193674 13/12/2015 14.00 SEN 3. serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 USG Kbh. 3 8-5
193758 13/12/2015 15.30 SEN 4. serie P2 Pulje 1 SAIF Kbh. 9 Frederiksberg FKIF 7 9-3
195052 19/12/2015 13.00 SEN KS serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Gladsaxe-Søb. 2 6-7
192728 19/12/2015 15.30 SEN Danmarksserien Øst pulje 3 Frederiksberg FKIF (O) KBK Kbh. 3 9-4
193621 09/01/2016 15.30 SEN 2. serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 ØBK/BK 9-4
193736 10/01/2016 09.00 SEN 4. serie P1 Pulje 1 SAIF Kbh. 10 Frederiksberg FKIF 6 1-11
193677 10/01/2016 10.00 SEN 3. serie P1 Pulje 1 Hvidovre HB2000 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 10-3
193042 10/01/2016 10.00 60+ 60+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Lyngby Frederiksberg FKIF 8-0
193075 10/01/2016 10.00 60+ 60+ 2.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 BK36, Kbh. 6-2
193989 10/01/2016 12.00 50+ 50+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Charlottenlund 3-5
193649 10/01/2016 13.00 SEN 2. serie P2 Pulje 1 KMB2010 4 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 13-0
231787 16/01/2016 13.00 SEN KS-NEDRYKNING Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 KBK Kbh. 4 10-3
230614 16/01/2016 15.30 SEN Kvalifikation til 3. division Pulje B Øst Frederiksberg FKIF (O) Holte 2 (N) 3-10
195672 17/01/2016 09.00 U11 U11 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Charlottenlund 2 6-0
196567 17/01/2016 10.00 U11 U11 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Hvidovre 2 6-0
193764 17/01/2016 11.30 SEN 4. serie P2 Pulje 1 Sct. Jørgen 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 7 1-11
221619 17/01/2016 11.30 U13 U13 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket Hvidovre HB2000 0-6
196744 17/01/2016 12.00 U15 U15 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Valby BC udgået Frederiksberg FKIF 0-6
196707 17/01/2016 13.00 U15 U15 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Rødovre 0-6
195986 17/01/2016 13.00 U17 U17 A Række 4+2 Pulje 1 Valby BC Frederiksberg FKIF 8-0
196670 17/01/2016 14.00 U13 U13 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Skovshoved 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 4-2
195936 17/01/2016 15.00 U17 U17 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket Tono Kbh. 0-6
193044 24/01/2016 10.00 60+ 60+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Hvidovre HB2000 5-3
193654 24/01/2016 12.00 SEN 2. serie P2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 Rødovre/KFUM KBH 4-9
193245 30/01/2016 11.15 50+ 50+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Drive Kbh. 4 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 5-3
193682 30/01/2016 15.30 SEN 3. serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 KBK Kbh. 5 udgået 13-0
193995 30/01/2016 16.30 50+ 50+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Hvidovre Frederiksberg FKIF 7-1
193737 31/01/2016 14.00 SEN 4. serie P1 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 6 Sct. Jørgen 4-8
193358 06/02/2016 15.30 40+ 40+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Hvidovre 3 9-3
193120 07/02/2016 09.30 50+ 50+ 3.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 KBK Kbh. 2 6-2
197472 07/02/2016 11.30 40+ 40+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 Hvidovre 4 5-7
193625 07/02/2016 12.30 SEN 2. serie P1 Pulje 1 USG Kbh. 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 3-10
210792 07/02/2016 13.30 40+ 40+ 1.serie Pulje 1 KBK Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 2-10
193176  07/02/2016 13.30 50+ 50+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 KMB2010 2-6
193432 13/02/2016 15.30 40+ 40+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 Posten Kbh. 2 6-6
193453 14/02/2016 13.00 40+ 40+ 8.serie Pulje 1 Hvidovre HB2000 4 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 7-5
193149 18/02/2016 18.00 50+ 50+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Dragør 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 3-5
193155 21/02/2016 14.00 50+ 50+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Rødovre 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 7-1
193765 21/02/2016 15.00 SEN 4. serie P2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 7 Hvidovre HB2000 3 3-9
195941 27/02/2016 11.00 U17 U17 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Drive Kbh. 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket 6-0
231815 27/02/2016 13.30 SEN KS-NEDRYKNING Pulje 1 Frederiksberg 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 5-8
193182 27/02/2016 14.00 50+ 50+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 KBK Kbh. 3 1-7
230616 27/02/2016 15.00 SEN Kvalifikation til 3. division Pulje B Øst Herlev Badminton Frederiksberg FKIF (O) 13-0
193392 27/02/2016 15.30 40+ 40+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 Hvidovre HB2000 3 2-10
193458 27/02/2016 15.30 40+ 40+ 8.serie Pulje 1 Lyngby 5 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 12-0
195676 28/02/2016 09.00 U11 U11 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Tono Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 1-5
196675 28/02/2016 09.00 U13 U13 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Dragør 3 3-3
196573 28/02/2016 10.00 U11 U11 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Gladsaxe-Søb. Frederiksberg FKIF 2 6-0
196745 28/02/2016 10.30 U15 U15 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Vanløse 4-2
195991 28/02/2016 12.00 U17 U17 A Række 4+2 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Frederiksberg udgået 8-0
193364 28/02/2016 13.30 40+ 40+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Amager BC37 6-6
196712 28/02/2016 14.30 U15 U15 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Hvidovre HB2000 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 6-0
193436 28/02/2016 15.00 40+ 40+ 7.serie Pulje 1 BK36, Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 4 8-4
193126 28/02/2016 15.30 50+ 50+ 3.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Dragør 2 8-0
193686 05/03/2016 14.00 SEN 3. serie P1 Pulje 1 Gentofte 7 udgået Frederiksberg FKIF 5 0-13
193769 05/03/2016 14.00 SEN 4. serie P2 Pulje 1 NBK Amager 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 7 9-3
231795 05/03/2016 15.30 SEN KS-NEDRYKNING Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 NBK Amager 2 11-2
193048 06/03/2016 09.30 60+ 60+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Gladsaxe-Søb. 5-3
197477 06/03/2016 09.30 40+ 40+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Tjenerne Kbh. trukket Frederiksberg FKIF 3 0-12
210793 06/03/2016 11.30 40+ 40+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Hvidovre HB2000 4-8
193658 06/03/2016 13.00 SEN 2. serie P2 Pulje 1 Drive Kbh. 6 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 10-3
193741 06/03/2016 15.30 SEN 4. serie P1 Pulje 1 Pan Kbh. 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 6 5-7
193250 06/03/2016 15.30 50+ 50+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 NBK Amager 1-7
193632 06/03/2016 16.00 SEN 2. serie P1 Pulje 1 Amager BC37 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 2-11
230622 10/03/2016 19.00 SEN Kvalifikation til 3. division Pulje B Øst Frederiksberg FKIF (O) SAIF Kbh. 2 4-9
196749 12/03/2016 09.00 U15 U15 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Drive Kbh. 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 0-6
196679 12/03/2016 11.00 U13 U13 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Valby BC 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 5-1
195997 13/03/2016 10.00 U17 U17 A Række 4+2 Pulje 1 Gladsaxe-Søb. udgået Frederiksberg FKIF 0-8
193439 13/03/2016 10.00 40+ 40+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Søvang Frederiksberg FKIF 4 5-7
193131 13/03/2016 11.00 50+ 50+ 3.serie Pulje 1 Gladsaxe-Søb. 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 3-5
193369 13/03/2016 13.00 40+ 40+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Gentofte 4 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 7-5
210794 14/03/2016 18.00 40+ 40+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Rødovre Frederiksberg FKIF 9-3
195677 19/03/2016 14.30 U11 U11 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Dragør 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 4-2
193156 19/03/2016 15.30 50+ 50+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 Skovshoved 2 trukket 8-0
211646 20/03/2016 09.30 U13 U13 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket Vanløse 2 udgået 6-0
196717 20/03/2016 11.00 U15 U15 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Amager BC37 2 trukket 6-0
195943 20/03/2016 13.00 U17 U17 B Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket KFUM 0-6
193079 20/03/2016 15.00 60+ 60+ 2.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Gentofte 0-8
195998 02/04/2016 09.00 U17 U17 A Række 4+2 Pulje 1 Drive Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 8-0
193254 02/04/2016 13.00 50+ 50+ 7.serie Pulje 1 Vanløse 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 6-2
193999 02/04/2016 16.00 50+ 50+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Dragør Trukket Frederiksberg FKIF 0-8
230626 02/04/2016 16.00 SEN Kvalifikation til 3. division Pulje B Øst Hvidovre 3 Frederiksberg FKIF (O) 6-7
196580 03/04/2016 10.00 U11 U11 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Islands Brygge 1-5
231823 03/04/2016 11.30 SEN KS-NEDRYKNING Pulje 1 Hvidovre HB2000 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 10-3
196543 03/04/2016 12.00 U15 U15 C Række 4 Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Amager ABC 2 0-6
202120 03/04/2016 13.30 U13 U13 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Amager ABC 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 trukket 6-0
193187 03/04/2016 14.00 50+ 50+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Lyngby 3 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 7-1
194002 03/04/2016 14.00 50+ 50+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Lyngby 5-3
193133 03/04/2016 15.30 50+ 50+ 3.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Gentofte 3 3-5
193371 09/04/2016 15.30 40+ 40+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 2 Gladsaxe-Søb. 3 7-5
193464 10/04/2016 09.00 40+ 40+ 8.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 5 Frederiksberg 2 0-12
193160 10/04/2016 10.00 50+ 50+ 4.serie Pulje 1 Point Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 3 5-3
193052 10/04/2016 11.00 60+ 60+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Drive Kbh. Frederiksberg FKIF 5-3
210795 10/04/2016 12.00 40+ 40+ 1.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF Lyngby 2 8-4
193442 10/04/2016 13.00 40+ 40+ 7.serie Pulje 1 NBK Amager 2 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 12-0
193399 10/04/2016 14.00 40+ 40+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 3 Drive Kbh. 3 4-8
193189 10/04/2016 15.30 50+ 50+ 5.serie Pulje 1 Frederiksberg FKIF 4 Sct. Jørgen 4-4
196577 U11 U11 D Række 4 Pulje 1 Amager BC37 udgået Frederiksberg FKIF 2 0-6